Nissan Puha nyomógombos

Nissan Puha nyomógombos
Nissan Puha nyomógombos
Cikkszám:
04474338
Csoport: 
Típus: 
Ár:1 500 Ft
Leírás: 

Nissan Almera 01.2000-07.2003
Nissan Almera Tino 05.2000-07.2003
Nissan Micra 02.1998-2002
Nissan Navara 11.2001-01.2008
Nissan Patrol 10.2002-08.2004
Nissan Primera 04.2000-08.2003
Nissan Serena 1999-2002
Nissan Terrano 07.2000-12.2003
Nissan Vanette 1999-2002
Nissan X-Trail 06.2001-10.2005
Nissan X-Trail 1999-2006

autokulcs.hu a facebookon

  • skp 900